teen patti game se paise kaise kamay

Antingen stödjer din webbläsare inte javascript, eller är javascript inaktiverat. Denna webbplats fungerar bäst om.

 
PRELIMINARY PROGRAMME:

MONDAY 3/10 

9.00-10.30    
Ingela Josefsson  – To be updated
Keynote     

10.30-11.15
Monika Hattinger – "Support för operatörer och underhållspersonal vid oplanerade produktionsstopp: kognition och lärande på arbetsplatsen i projektet ReStart"
Live presentation in Swedish

12.00-13.00  
Marie Engwall – ”En utvärdering av studenters uppfattningar om simulering som pedagogisk modell för inlärning av vårdande momentsåsom bedömning och behandling enligt ABCDE.” 
Live presentation in Swedish
Lunch-sandwich is provided

13.00-14.00  
Maria Spante, Monica Egelström, Susanne Hofling & Sussie Källerfelt – "Online Change Laboratory - att utveckla metod och verksamhet tillsammans"
Live presentation in Swedish

14.00-15.00  
Tracy Bowen, Maureen Drysdale, Sarah Callaghan & Kristina Johansson – “Gender rhetorics and WIL.” 
Live workshop in English

15.00-16.00  
Helena Korp, Martina Wyszynska Johansson & Maj-Lis Lindholm – "ULF forskning: praktiknära och praktikutvecklande skolforskning.” 
Live seminar in Swedish

16.00-17.00  
Ngoc Buu Cat Nguyen – “A framework of Learning Analytics-integrated Learning Design for Employed Adult Learners.” 
Presentation in English
Zoom: http://unkeusch.com.zoom.us/my/lina.webinar

TUESDAY 4/10

9.00-10.30    
Stephen Billett – “The educative experiences constituting work integrated education.” 
Keynote in English

10.30-12.00
Lena Nilsson, Bibbi Ringsby-Jansson , Kerstin Gatu Begripsam, Robert Öberg, Maria Klamas, Camilla Kauffeldt. "Hur kan alla bli delaktiga? Förutsättningar för digitalisering inom särskild utbildning på grundläggande nivå."
Hybrid presentation in Swedish

12.00-13.00  
Christèl Åberg & Lisbeth Hellström – ”Avatar i klassrummet.”
Live presentation in Swedish
Lunch-sandwich is provided 

13.00-17.00  
Karl Dahlquist & Co. – “Bildung: Beginning lectures in humanities, arts and sciences.”
Live workshop in English

Parallel

14.00-15.00  
Maureen Drysdale and Sarah Callaghan – “Experiences shared on Reddit regarding WIL, wellness and mental health.”
Live presentation in English

15.00-16.00
Elisabeth Olsson, Ivan Andrés Castillo – "Är du tillräckligt norma(i)l?"
Live presentation in Swedish.

16.00-17.00
Normkritisk rundvandring på Kliniskt lärandecentrum (KLC) – Elisabeth Olsson & research group NormWIL
A norm-critical guided tour at campus-based clinical learning environment (CBCLE), in Swedish (English is also possible)

WEDNESDAY 5/10


9.00-10.30    
Henri Jacobs – To be updated 
Keynote in English (hybrid)

10.30-11.30  
Maria Spante, Kristina Brocker & Martin Dalenius – "Skrivarstuga - ett sätt att fånga arbetsintegrerat lärande i verksamhetutvecklingsprocesser"
Live presentation in Swedish

11.30-12.00   
Nataliya Galan – “Fueling entrepreneurial passion among university graduates by integrating learning experiences within and outside the university. Insights from a configurational study." 
Live presentation in English

13.00-13.30   
Mikael Andersson & Stefan Tidlund – “An updated model for activities that promote work integrated learning.” 
Live presentation in English

Parallel

13.00-17.00
Karl Dahlquist & Co. – “Bildung: Beginning lectures in humanities, arts and sciences”
Live workshop in English

13.00-14.00  
Eddy Nehls – ”Det arbetsintegrerade lärandets mörka materia”
Live presentation in Swedish

14.00-15.00  
Håkan Nunstedt, Sandra Pennbrant & Catrin Johansson – "Portfoliometoden som en metod för arbetsintegrerat lärande.” 
Live presentation in Swedish

15.00-16.00
Available timeslot for presentation if registered by 20th of august

16.00-17.00
Available timeslot for presentation if registered by 20th of august

THURSDAY 6/10

9.00-10.30    
Yrjö Engström – To be updated
Keynote

10.30-11.30   
Ulrika Lundh Snis, Hanne Smidt, Ulla Fredriksson Larsson & Ingrid Tano – ”Kvalitetsramverk för arbetsintegrerat lärande i högre utbildning (KAILU-project)”
Hybrid presentation in Swedish

12.00-13.00  
Camilla Gjellebaek & Linnea Carlsson – “Cross-border doctoral seminar.”
Seminar with workshop elements in Swedish-Norwegian
Lunch-sandwich is provided

13.00-16.00
Lars Walter, Ann Svensson, Jim Andersén, Anette Johansson – ”Vad kan industriellt arbetsintegrerat lärande vara (I-AIL)”
Live presentation in Swedish

Parallel

13.00-15.00
Stephen Marshall, Scott Strachan, Louise Logan, Ed Coyle & Julie Sonnenberg-Klein, Hanne Smidt, Ulrika Lundh Snis – “Engaging Students with Problem-based Learning and Competency Development through Vertically Integrated Projects (VIP) for Sustainable Development”
Hybrid workshop in English

13.00-17.00  
Karl Dahlquist & Co. – “Bildung: Beginning lectures in humanities, arts and sciences”
Live workshop in English

FRIDAY 7/10

9.00-10.30    
Anna-Lisa Sannino – “Learning expansively and acting transformatively via digital means: Formative interventions to address acute societal challenges.” 
Keynote in English

11.00-12.00  
Panel debate held by University West’s Vice-Chancellor 

12.00-13.00  
Available timeslot for presentation if registered by 20th of august
Lunch-sandwich is provided

13.00-14.00  
Panel debate held by students

Parallel

13.00-17.00  
Karl Dahlquist & Co. – “Bildung: Beginning lectures in humanities, arts and sciences”
Live workshop in English

GALA DINNER – To be updated

Senast uppdaterad av Victoria Johansson
Kontakta webbredaktionen om något inte fungerar på webbplatsen